Showing 1345-1356 of 1369 results
Batch: 07000
LOT OF TWO COINS OF 5 PESETAS, 1993, JACOBEO. ONE, WITH DIE VARIANT IN 5. SC.
Purchase price: 25,00€TWO COINS OF 5 PESETAS. ONE WITH A DIE VARIANT IN THE 5.
Batch: 07045
COLLECTION OF 47 COINS OF 5 NICKEL PESETS. YEAR 1957. FRANCISCO FRANCO. MBC
25,00€ -
Batch: 07032
SILVER COIN. OF THE YEAR 1718 FELIPE V R. CA. BASIN. BEC
24,00€ -
Batch: 07006
TWO 50 CENTS SILVER COINS. ONE FROM THE YEAR 1880 AND THE OTHER FROM THE YEAR 1904. MBC AND EBC.
Purchase price: 22,00€SILVER. YEAR 1880 AND 1904
Batch: 07008
TWO 50 CENTS SILVER COINS. ALFONSO XIII. YEAR 1904. (* 0.4.) SM V. EBC.
Purchase price: 22,00€SILVER. YEAR 1904
Batch: 07009
EIGHT MARAVEDIES COIN. YEAR 1846 ISABELII. COPPER.BC
Purchase price: 22,00€COPPER. Year 1846
Batch: 07015
CURRENCY OF ONE CENTIMO. COPPER. YEAR 1912 ALFONSO XIII. (* 2) S / C.
Purchase price: 22,00€COPPER. YEAR 1912
Batch: 07038
COIN OF 5 ALUMINUM-BRONZE PESETAS. OF THE YEAR 1993 JUAN CARLOS I JACOBEO. DIE VARIANT 5 SC
16,00€ -
Batch: 07023
COIN OF 40 CENTS OF SILVER SHIELDS. OF THE YEAR 1868 ISABEL II MADRID. BC
16,00€ -
Batch: 07014
Lot of two coins of 50 CENTIMOS. II REPUBLIC. 1937. COPPER. MBC.
Purchase price: 14,00€COPPER. Year 1937
Batch: 07017
COIN OF TWO SILVER PESETAS. YEAR 1884 ALFONSO XII. MSM. BC
Purchase price: 14,00€SILVER. Year 1884
Batch: 07041
A COIN OF A COPPER PESETA. OF THE YEAR 1944 FRANCO. EBC
12,00€